Notice: Due to public holidays, order dispatch may be delayed. Thank you for your patience.

Currency:

Regular Seeds

    • Purchasing this item will earn you 107 reward points (Kush Money $0.74) !
    • Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.

Allkush Regular Seeds

From Paradise Seeds

Paradise Seeds

Allkush Regular Seeds

Be the first to review this product

$29.73

Out of stock

SKU: DIS-PARA-Allkush-Reg#14

The flavor is as heavy and sweet as the enticing odor

Allkush Regular Seeds is a High (15-20%) THC and Low (0-1%) CBD strain with genetics of the Regular variety brought to you by Paradise Seeds

Details
Allkush reveals her Afghani-Kush heritage in compact appearance and other growth characteristics, but the one-quarter sativa shines through in the quality of the high, which is dynamic and long lasting. The overall sensation is one of bodily relaxation, warm caressing and deep, but may register on a cerebral level too. The flavor is as heavy and sweet as the enticing odor. Allkush stays on the short side and hardly branches or stretches at all. She tends to grow one stem with a large top floral cluster and is perfect for a sea of green set-up where she will yield an average of 400 grams per square meter. Outside, she can grow to a maximum height of 2 meters (6 feet) with few leaves and many budding locations along her branches. She is recommended for outdoor grows around the 50? Northern or Southern latitude.
Additional Information
Seedbank

Paradise Seeds

AKA

Sheherazade

Sex

Regular

Variety

Indica

Flowering Type

Photoperiod

THC Content

High (15-20%)

CBD Content

Low (0-1%)

Yield

High

Plant Height

Medium

Grows

Grows Indoors

Product Tags
  • No tags connected to product

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product
WRITE YOUR REVIEW

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

We are based in the United Kingdom and we accept worldwide orders. If you are not based in the UK it is possible your card provider or bank may flag your order as a possible fraud transaction. If you have any issues when attempting to checkout, this may be the case. To fix this just call your bank or card provider and tell them you are trying to purchase a souvenir form a UK based online shop.

 

When you receive your credit card statement you may see a payment from a random merchant, which will be for your order. We often use this to keep you order stealth. If you are unsure of a transaction on your credit or debit card statement please contact our dedicated support team.

 

We have found that payments with p.o. boxes as billing addresses and purchases with pre-paid cards are often used by fraudsters. For this reason it is highly likely we will cancel your order if you do not provide a real address and your real bank card. We also cancel ALL orders made via proxy. We understand you'd like to protect your identity, this is why we do not share any information with any third parties.

WHAT DO YOU LIKE ABOUT THIS?
#
FREE SEEDS, PROMOTIONS AND MORE!
Simply by subscribing to our newsletter get the latest free seed offers, discounts and news on all your favorite cannabis strains.
Newsletter